Starterliste aktuell

28.09.2015 · 

Klasse 1
Timo Scheibner - Chrylser Viper GTS-R
Jörg Lorenz - Porsche dp 935
Jan van Es - Porsche 993 GT2
Mario Hirsch - Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
Jürgen Bender - Corvette GT3
Peter Nadler - Porsche 964 BiTurbo
Michael Bäder - BMW M3 V8 Kompressor
Rolf Rummel - Porsche 996 GT2

Klasse 2
Maximilian Stein - Audi R8 LMS
Ulrich Becker - Porsche 997 GT3 RSR
Berthold Gruhn - Audi R8 LMS ultra
Andreas Schmidt - Audi R8 LMS ultra
Reiner Lutz - Porsche Cayman
Lisa Christin Brunner - Audi TT RS
Ulf Ehninger - Audi RS4
Anay Lorenzo - Lamborghini Super Trofeo

Klasse 3
Christian Franck - Porsche 997 GT3
Joachim Bölting - Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
Alexander Markin - Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
Torsten Klimmer - Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
Simon Sagmeister - Porsche 996 GT3
Christian Neubecker - Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
Dr. Thomas Koenig - Porsche 997 GT3 Cup

Klasse 9
Petra Wiese - V8 STAR
Christian Nowak - CN Cobra
Edy Kamm - Audi A4 DTM
Milan Valasek - Ginetta G50
Sven Fisch - Koppehel

Klasse 4
Haager/Ehelebracht - Audi A3 Turbo
Jürgen Gerspacher - Seat Leon Mk2
Gerhard Ludwig - Toyota MR2 Turbo
Joachim Duscher - Audi 80 Turbo
Sven Schneider - Seat Leon Mk2
Sandro Merino - BMW M3 E46
Marc Roth - Audi A4 STW
Pierre Bonhôte - VW Scirocco
Steuer/Ladurner - Seat Leon Mk2
Matthias Dreher - Seat Leon Mk1
Toni Büeler - VW Scirocco

21.-23.04.2017Bosch Hockenheim Historic / Hockenheim
12.-14.05.2017Preis der Stadt Magdeburg / Oschersleben
30.06.-02.07.2017ADAC Truck Grand Prix / Nürburgring
21.-23.07.2017ADAC GT Masters / Zandvoort
04.-06.08.2017ADAC GT Masters / Nürburgring
15.-17.09.2017ADAC GT Masters / Sachsenring
13./14.10.2017ADAC Westfalen Trophy / Nürburgring

 

Spezial Tourenwagen Trophy

1.Oscar Tunjo300,00 Punkte
2.René Freisberg283,50 Punkte
3.Ulrich Becker265,00 Punkte
4.Ralf Glatzel218,00 Punkte
5.Jürgen Alzen214,00 Punkte


STT Juniorwertung

1.Oscar Tunjo300,00 Punkte
1.Marcel Fugel201,00 Punkte
3.Justin Häußermann190,00 Punkte
4.Niklas Kry136,00 Punkte
5.René Kircher101,00 Punkte